Basic Facts

Birth Name: Ben Jones
Known As: Ben Hardy
Birthdate: January 2, 1991
Birthplace: Bournemouth, Dorset, England, United Kingdom
Hometown: Greater London, England, United Kingdom
Star Sign: Capricorn
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5’10”
Breakout Role: Roger Taylor in Bohemian Rhapsody